Elected Officials

Title Name Length of Term Term End Date
Board of Supervisors – Chairman Gary Martin 6 years January 2020
Board of Supervisors – Vice-Chairman Ken Sheaffer 6 years January 2022
Board of Supervisors – Supervisor Ronald Tritt 6 years January 2024
Township Tax Collector Debra Dyarman 4years January 2023
Board of Auditors Fred Leeds 6 years January 2022
Board of Auditors Trina Manetta 6 years January 2024
Board of Auditors Jenny Rhoads 6 years January 2020